Kai Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Berkeley
    2. Albany
    3. El Cerrito
    4. Oakland
    5. Piedmont
    6. Rockridge
    7. Emeryville
    8. Alameda
    9. Orinda
    10. Lafayette
    11. Moraga
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1143 66Th St, Oakland, CA 94608

$830,000

$825,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

1143 66Th St, Oakland, CA 94608

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
7307 Hotchkiss Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530

$1,200,000

$899,000

33.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

7307 Hotchkiss Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530

Listed by Aliyah Fahey of eXp Realty of California

Bridge MLS
2700 Le Conte Ave #402, Berkeley, CA 94709

$650,000

$699,000

7.0%
1 Bed1 Bath682 SqFt

2700 Le Conte Ave #402, Berkeley, CA 94709

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
3023 Bateman St, Berkeley, CA 94705

$1,950,000

$1,495,000

30.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,589 SqFt

3023 Bateman St, Berkeley, CA 94705

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
4067 Shafter Ave, Oakland, CA 94609

$1,000,000

$998,000

0.2%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,895 SqFt

4067 Shafter Ave, Oakland, CA 94609

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
1646 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

$1,482,000

$1,095,000

35.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

1646 Ashby Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
535 Ashbury Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530

$1,240,000

$895,000

38.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

535 Ashbury Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
636 38th St, Richmond, CA 94805

$918,000

$649,000

41.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

636 38th St, Richmond, CA 94805

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
1516 A Blake St, Berkeley, CA 94703

$995,000

$995,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

1516 A Blake St, Berkeley, CA 94703

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
1516 Blake St #A, Berkeley, CA 94703

$995,000

$995,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

1516 Blake St #A, Berkeley, CA 94703

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
1960 El Dorado Ave, Berkeley, CA 94707

$3,075,000

$1,995,000

54.1%
6 Beds2.5 Baths3,241 SqFt

1960 El Dorado Ave, Berkeley, CA 94707

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
1525 Tyler St, Berkeley, CA 94703

$1,630,000

$1,195,000

36.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,226 SqFt

1525 Tyler St, Berkeley, CA 94703

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
4616 Elmwood Rd, El Sobrante, CA 94803

$840,000

$840,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

4616 Elmwood Rd, El Sobrante, CA 94803

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
2748 Ptarmigan Dr. #6, Walnut Creek, CA 94595

$675,000

$680,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

2748 Ptarmigan Dr. #6, Walnut Creek, CA 94595

Listed by Julie Germain of Rossmoor Realty / J.H. Russell

Bridge MLS
3033 Regent St, Berkeley, CA 94705

$2,100,000

$1,795,000

17.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,266 SqFt

3033 Regent St, Berkeley, CA 94705

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
1865 San Pedro Ave, Berkeley, CA 94707

$1,750,000

$995,000

75.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,171 SqFt

1865 San Pedro Ave, Berkeley, CA 94707

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
2342 Grant St, Berkeley, CA 94703

$1,500,000

$998,000

50.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,100 SqFt

2342 Grant St, Berkeley, CA 94703

Listed by Alissa Custer of District Homes

Bridge MLS
6934 Fairview Dr, El Cerrito, CA 94530

$1,550,000

$1,049,000

47.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

6934 Fairview Dr, El Cerrito, CA 94530

Listed by Alissa Custer of District Homes

Bridge MLS
1313 Derby ST, Berkeley, CA 94702

$2,050,000

$1,495,000

37.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,743 SqFt

1313 Derby ST, Berkeley, CA 94702

Listed by Aaron Brown of KW Advisors East Bay

Bridge MLS
2842 Woolsey St #4, Berkeley, CA 94705

$590,000

$595,000

0.8%
1 Bath644 SqFt

2842 Woolsey St #4, Berkeley, CA 94705

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
402 Cornell Avenue, Albany, CA 94706

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds1,272 SqFt

402 Cornell Avenue, Albany, CA 94706

Listed by Patricia Morris of Bayside Realty Group

Bridge MLS
714 Evelyn Ave, Albany, CA 94706

$1,800,000

$1,395,000

29.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,905 SqFt

714 Evelyn Ave, Albany, CA 94706

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
5631 Doremus Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

$843,500

$825,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

5631 Doremus Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

Listed by Jodi Nishimura of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
1201 Glen Cove Pkwy #1101, Vallejo, CA 94591

$365,000

$368,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

1201 Glen Cove Pkwy #1101, Vallejo, CA 94591

Listed by Maria Giron of Kai Real Estate

Bridge MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_Primary Logo in Brand White
Broker DRE# 02022092

Jodi Nishimura License ID: 01762935

+1(510) 459-0471 jodi@kairealestate.com

1820 Solano Ave STE B-2, Berkeley, CA, 94707, United States

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Berkeley
      2. Albany
      3. El Cerrito
      4. Oakland
      5. Piedmont
      6. Rockridge
      7. Emeryville
      8. Alameda
      9. Orinda
      10. Lafayette
      11. Moraga
    • Buy
      1. Search
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Berkeley, CA
Logo_Primary Logo in Brand White
Broker DRE# 02022092

Jodi Nishimura License ID: 01762935

+1(510) 459-0471 jodi@kairealestate.com